Jorge Castro (3)

Real Name:
Jorge Castro Muñoz
Profile:
Died November 15, 2007 in Mexico City.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3297040]

Artist

Jorge Castro (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

7778 Jorge Castro (3) - Emotions album art Jorge Castro (3) Emotions(CD, Album) MCPS Ltd., Foreign Media Music 7778 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
FJM-602 Jorge Castro (3) - Jorge Castro album art Jorge Castro (3) Jorge Castro(LP, Album) Montilla FJM-602 Puerto Rico Unknown Sell This Version