Linda P. (2)

Real Name:
Linda Petersen
Profile:
Born July 15, 1984.
Danish stand-up comedian and actress.
Sites:
[a3297114]

Artist

Linda P. (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

DVD 1000495 Rune Klan / Blæs Bukki / Tue Track / Linda P. (2) / Jonatan Spang Rune Klan / Blæs Bukki / Tue Track / Linda P. (2) / Jonatan Spang - Biblen(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) Nørrebro Teater, Nordisk Special Marketing DVD 1000495 Denmark 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Linda P. (2) Støttesang Til Realitydeltagerne(File, AAC, Single, 256) FBI Productions ApS none Denmark 2013
none Linda P. (2) Undskyld(File, AAC, Single, 256) FBI Productions ApS none Denmark 2015
none Linda P. (2) Del Din Kone(File, AAC, Single, 256) FBI Productions ApS none Denmark 2015
none Linda P. (2) Romancevisen(File, AAC, Single, 256) FBI Productions ApS none Denmark 2015
none Linda P. (2) Du' Til Fjappe Nu(File, AAC, Single, 256) FBI Productions ApS none Denmark 2015
none Linda P. (2) Du' Fan'me Grim Du Er(File, AAC, Single, 256) FBI Productions ApS none 2015