Tyler Kyte

Real Name:
Jonathan Tyler Kyte
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter and actor, born 24 July 1984 in Lindsay, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tyler Kyte
[a3297817]

Artist

Albums

ORNG0065CD Tyler Kyte - Talking Pictures album art Tyler Kyte Talking Pictures(CD, Album) The Orange Record Label ORNG0065CD Canada 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Tyler Kyte - Let's Talk EP album art Tyler Kyte Let's Talk EP(CD, EP) UMI Entertainment, Lefthook Entertainment none Canada 2006 Sell This Version