Real Name:
Jonathan Tyler Kyte
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter and actor, born 24 July 1984 in Lindsay, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3297817]

Artist

BPF-1039 Tyler Kyte - Songs From Instant Star 3 album art Various What You Need and 2 more… Various - Songs From Instant Star 3(CD, Album) Bulletproof BPF-1039 US 2008 Sell This Version
BPF-1043 Tyler Kyte - Songs From Instant Star 4 album art Various Remind Yourself Various - Songs From Instant Star 4(CD, Album) Bulletproof BPF-1043 US 2009 Sell This Version