Real Name:
Jonathan Tyler Kyte
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter and actor, born 24 July 1984 in Lindsay, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3297817]

Artist

none Tyler Kyte - Let's Talk EP album art Tyler Kyte What You Need (as T. Kyte) and 4 more… Tyler Kyte - Let's Talk EP(CD, EP) UMI Entertainment, Lefthook Entertainment none Canada 2006 Sell This Version
BPF-1039 Tyler Kyte - Songs From Instant Star 3 album art Various What You Need Various - Songs From Instant Star 3(CD, Album) Bulletproof BPF-1039 US 2008 Sell This Version
509999 05403 2 5 Tyler Kyte - Now! 16 album art Various Change Of Seasons Various - Now! 16(CD, Comp) EMI 509999 05403 2 5 Canada 2010 Sell This Version