Louis Zimmermann

Louis Zimmermann

Real Name:
Louis Johann Heinrich Zimmermann
Profile:
Dutch violinist, composer, and teacher born 19 July 1873 in Groningen, Netherlands and died 6 March 1954 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
In Groups:
[a3298252]

Artist