Pavel Yudin

Real Name:
Павел Юдин (Pavel Yudin)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Korostyn, Russia.
Born: 06-04-1989
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pavel Yudin
[a3298388]

Artist

Singles & EPs

PULSAR086 Pavel Yudin - Sweet album art Pavel Yudin Sweet(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR086 Serbia 2013

Miscellaneous

VR092, 092 Pavel Yudin - Spirit Planet album art Pavel Yudin Spirit Planet(File, MP3, 320) Vectiva Recordings, Vectiva Recordings VR092, 092 Germany 2013

Videos (4) Edit