Allen Halloween

Allen Halloween

Real Name:
Allen Pires Sanhá
Profile:
Portuguese alternative and horrorcore rapper, singer and producer from Odivelas, born August 4th 1980 in Guinea. He began rapping in 1995/96, and was a founding member of Youth Kriminals in 1999.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Allen Halloween
[a3299223]

Artist

Allen Halloween Discography Tracks

Albums

none Allen Halloween Projecto Mary Witch(CD, Album) Sonoterapia none Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
none Allen Halloween A Árvore Kriminal(CD) Sonoterapia none Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
none Allen Halloween Híbrido(CD, Album) Not On Label (Allen Halloween Self-released) none Portugal 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit