Adriana del Poggio

Real Name:
Adriana Santori
Profile:
born in Milan August 15, 1938
He debuted in the summer of 1959, in an Festival of amateur authors organized in the capital of Lombardy. He has dedicated its activities primarily in the night-clubs and revue theater
Variations:
[a3299552]

Artist

Adriana del Poggio Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RR 09 Adriana del Poggio - Sogno La Mia Città / Torna Da Me album art Adriana Del Poggio - Complesso P. E. Bassi* Adriana Del Poggio - Complesso P. E. Bassi* - Sogno La Mia Città / Torna Da Me(7") Robinson Records RR 09 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
Adriana del Poggio - Jingle Bells / Addio, Addio album art Music Club Of Tennessee / Adriana del Poggio Music Club Of Tennessee / Adriana del Poggio - Jingle Bells / Addio, Addio Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) Italy Unknown Sell This Version
1053, 521 Adriana del Poggio, P.Guerra* Adriana del Poggio, P.Guerra* - Le Mille Bolle Blu(7", Single) Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) 1053, 521 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
1055, DR 520 Adriana del Poggio - Lungo Il Ponte / My Boy Flat Top album art Adriana del Poggio / Trudy Richards And His Rockers* Adriana del Poggio / Trudy Richards And His Rockers* - Lungo Il Ponte / My Boy Flat Top(7") Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) 1055, DR 520 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
DR 526, BIEM 1031 Adriana del Poggio - Do Re Mi / Al Di Là album art Danny Winchell, Adriana del Poggio Danny Winchell, Adriana del Poggio - Do Re Mi / Al Di Là(7") Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) DR 526, BIEM 1031 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
TSRNP 514, TSRNP 1036/M Adriana del Poggio - Il Tuo Volto / El Deguello album art Adriana del Poggio / Piero Ferretti Adriana del Poggio / Piero Ferretti - Il Tuo Volto / El Deguello(7") The Superecord, The Superecord TSRNP 514, TSRNP 1036/M Italy Unknown Sell This Version
TSRNP 1079/A, TSRNP 508 Adriana del Poggio - Al Castel Di Barbablù / O Mari album art Adriana Del Poggio / Dean Batty And His Bandarium* Adriana Del Poggio / Dean Batty And His Bandarium* - Al Castel Di Barbablù / O Mari(7") The Superecord, The Superecord TSRNP 1079/A, TSRNP 508 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
547, 1134 Complesso Gian Darix / Adriana del Poggio Complesso Gian Darix / Adriana del Poggio - Incatenato / Febbre Di Musica(7") Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) 547, 1134 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
TSRNP 514, TSR 517/P Adriana del Poggio - Il Tuo Volto / Splendida album art Adriana Del Poggio / Max Del Frate Adriana Del Poggio / Max Del Frate - Il Tuo Volto / Splendida(7") The Superecord, The Superecord TSRNP 514, TSR 517/P Italy Unknown Sell This Version
TSRNP 523, TSRNP 514 Adriana del Poggio - Rose Del Sud / Il Tuo Volto album art Nando Moretti E Il Suo Complesso / Adriana del Poggio Nando Moretti E Il Suo Complesso / Adriana del Poggio - Rose Del Sud / Il Tuo Volto(7") The Superecord, The Superecord TSRNP 523, TSRNP 514 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
TSRNP 1031 Adriana del Poggio - Al Di La / Il Tuo Volto album art Unknown Artist / Arianna Del Poggio* Unknown Artist / Arianna Del Poggio* - Al Di La / Il Tuo Volto(7") The Superrecord TSRNP 1031 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
TSRNP 1053, TSRNP 1081 Adriana del Poggio - Le Mille Bolle Blu / Che Brivido Ragazzi album art Adriana del Poggio / Lidia Lydi Adriana del Poggio / Lidia Lydi - Le Mille Bolle Blu / Che Brivido Ragazzi(7") The Superecord, The Superecord TSRNP 1053, TSRNP 1081 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
DR 513, BIEM 1032 Adriana del Poggio - Lungo Il Ponte / Hernando's Hideway album art Adriana del Poggio, Totò Ruta E La Sua Orchestra Adriana del Poggio, Totò Ruta E La Sua Orchestra - Lungo Il Ponte / Hernando's Hideway(7", Single) Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) DR 513, BIEM 1032 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
TSRNP 1044, TSRNP 514 Adriana del Poggio - Cha Cha Cha De Las Segretarias / Il Tuo Volto album art Franco Vicini / Adriana del Poggio Franco Vicini / Adriana del Poggio - Cha Cha Cha De Las Segretarias / Il Tuo Volto(7") The Superecord, The Superecord TSRNP 1044, TSRNP 514 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
DR 514, DR 1039 Adriana del Poggio - Il Tuo Volto / Jessica album art Adriana del Poggio, F. Vicini* Adriana del Poggio, F. Vicini* - Il Tuo Volto / Jessica(7") Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) DR 514, DR 1039 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
BIEM 1099, D.R. 514 Adriana del Poggio - Lo Stregone (Witch Doctor) / Il Tuo Volto album art Sandra Mondaini / Adriana del Poggio Sandra Mondaini / Adriana del Poggio - Lo Stregone (Witch Doctor) / Il Tuo Volto(7") Music-Hall (2), Music-Hall (2) BIEM 1099, D.R. 514 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit