Enrico

Enrico

Real Name:
Erik de Koning
Profile:
Dutch DJ / producer, born on May 28, 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Enrico

Enrico Discography

Singles & EPs

NOX-205 Enrico Asi(7", Promo) Novola NOX-205 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
6021 166 Enrico You're so Romantica / Magdalena(7") Philips 6021 166 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
TT 004 Enrico Sometimes(12") Tum Tum TT 004 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
TT003 DJ Enrico* & DJ Luciano DJ Enrico* & DJ Luciano - Got U Now(12") Tum Tum TT003 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
TT 001 Enrico & DJ Luciano Enrico & DJ Luciano - Broke My Heart(12") Tum Tum TT 001 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
Ceremony X Feat. DJ Enrico* Ceremony X Feat. DJ Enrico* - Planet Of Dreams (Keep It Alive) (Maxi) X-Plicit Records Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Ceremony X Feat. DJ Enrico* Ceremony X Feat. DJ Enrico* - Universal Voyage (Single) X-Plicit Records Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
cel 012 Enrico The Hardclubber(12") Celebrative cel 012 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
XCL 003-2 DJ Enrico* Presents Amtraxx DJ Enrico* Presents Amtraxx - Groove Phenomenon(12") X-Clusive (2) XCL 003-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
BLUE 035 Enrico The Disclubber(12") Blue Records BLUE 035 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
XCL 001-2 DJ Enrico* Presents Simon C DJ Enrico* Presents Simon C - Angels(12") X-Clusive (2) XCL 001-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
XCL 002-2 DJ Enrico* Presents Boom Device DJ Enrico* Presents Boom Device - Yesterday's Enterprise(12") X-Clusive (2) XCL 002-2 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
XCL 004-2 DJ Enrico* Presents Simon C DJ Enrico* Presents Simon C - Melody Inferno(12") X-Clusive (2) XCL 004-2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
XCL 005-2 DJ Enrico* Pres. Black & Dexter DJ Enrico* Pres. Black & Dexter - Strings In Motion(12") X-Clusive (2) XCL 005-2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

BB 0398102-2 DJ Enrico* Club Vibes - The Summer Dance Extravaganza(CD, Comp, Mixed) B² (Byte Blue) BB 0398102-2 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit