M-Club

Real Name:
Maurizio Sacchi
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in 1962 in Milan.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | M-Club

M-Club Discography Tracks

Remix

M-Club - I Got A Love album art B-Code I Got A Love (M-Club Mix) B-Code - I Got A Love (Maxi, Single) ARS Productions, ARS Productions France & Benelux 1996 Sell This Version
M-Club - The Real Tribute album art Fun Kee Runners The Real Tribute (M-Club Mix) Fun Kee Runners - The Real Tribute (Maxi) Kontor Records, Urban Germany 1998 Sell This Version
M-Club - Maximum House & Garage album art Roger Sanchez The Real Tribute (M-Club Mix) (as M Club) Roger Sanchez - Maximum House & Garage (Comp) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin, Virgin UK 1998 Sell This Version
M-Club - Tribute album art Fun Kee Runners Tribute (M-Club Mix) Fun Kee Runners - Tribute (Maxi, Single) Container Records France 1998 Sell This Version
SMM 491557 2 M-Club - Planet Groove - The Finest In Today's Disco-Vocal-House Vol. 1 album art Various The Real Tribute (M-Club Mix) Various - Planet Groove - The Finest In Today's Disco-Vocal-House Vol. 1(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music Media SMM 491557 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
565 204-2 M-Club - Horny House - The New Sound Of Disco album art Various The Real Tribute (M-Club Mix) Various - Horny House - The New Sound Of Disco(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) PolyGram 565 204-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
DMDTTTCD002 M-Club - Dizcotheque Vol. 2 - Houseparty '98 album art Various The Real Tribute (M-Club Mix) Various - Dizcotheque Vol. 2 - Houseparty '98(2xCD, Comp) Twenty Third Tribe DMDTTTCD002 Germany 1998 Sell This Version