Leopold Lindtberg

Real Name:
Leopold Lemberger or Lamberger
Profile:
Swiss theatre and film director, born 1 June 1902 in Vienna, Austria, died 18 April 1984 in Sils Maria, Switzerland.
Sites:
[a3300743]

Artist