صليب فوزي

صليب فوزي

Real Name:
صليب فوزي (Ṣalīb Fawzī)
Profile:
Saleeb Fawzy (born 1980 in al-Minya, Southern Egypt) is an Egyptian singer and actor.
Sites:

صليب فوزي Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none No Artist No Artist - قصة حياة القس عبد المسيح المقاري المناهري(Cass) Dar Anton none Egypt Unknown Sell This Version