Ionuț Contraș

Real Name:
Ionuț Călin Contraș
Profile:
Romanian musician, born 31st January 1974 in Zalău.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3301335]

Artist

Ionuț Contraș Discography Tracks

Vocals

Ionuț Contraș - Baba Novak album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Baba Novak (Album) Phoenix Records (4), Zone Records (11) Romania 2005 Sell This Version
PHR03 Ionuț Contraș - Live At Sala Palatului album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Live At Sala Palatului(DVD-V) Phoenix Records (4) PHR03 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
PHR 002 Ionuț Contraș - Baba Novak Tour 2006 album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Baba Novak Tour 2006(VCD, Ltd, Promo) Phoenix Records (4) PHR 002 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
none Ionuț Contraș - Aniversare 15 Ani EximBank Romania album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Aniversare 15 Ani EximBank Romania(CD, Comp, Promo) EximBank none Romania 2007 Sell This Version
Ionuț Contraș - Back To The Future... album art Mony Bordeianu* / Phoenix (23) Mony Bordeianu* / Phoenix (23) - Back To The Future... (Album) Phoenix Records (4) Romania 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

PHR 002 Ionuț Contraș - Baba Novak Tour 2006 album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Baba Novak Tour 2006(VCD, Ltd, Promo) Phoenix Records (4) PHR 002 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
Ionuț Contraș - Back To The Future... album art Mony Bordeianu* / Phoenix (23) Mony Bordeianu* / Phoenix (23) - Back To The Future... (Album) Phoenix Records (4) Romania 2008 Sell This Version

Production

Ionuț Contraș - Baba Novak album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Baba Novak (Album) Phoenix Records (4), Zone Records (11) Romania 2005 Sell This Version
none Ionuț Contraș - Back To The Future album art Phoenix (23) & Mony Bordeianu* Phoenix (23) & Mony Bordeianu* - Back To The Future(CD, Album, Promo, RE) Phoenix Records (4) none Romania 2009 Sell This Version

Technical

none Ionuț Contraș - Empire Of Vampires album art Phoenix - Transsylvania* Phoenix - Transsylvania* - Empire Of Vampires(CDr, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label (Phoenix (23) Self-released) none Canada 2004 Sell This Version

Management

none Ionuț Contraș - Go West album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Go West(CDr, Comp, Ltd, RM) Not On Label (Phoenix (23) Self-released) none US 2004 Sell This Version
Ionuț Contraș - Baba Novak album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Baba Novak (Album) Phoenix Records (4), Zone Records (11) Romania 2005 Sell This Version
PHR03 Ionuț Contraș - Live At Sala Palatului album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Live At Sala Palatului(DVD-V) Phoenix Records (4) PHR03 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
PHR 002 Ionuț Contraș - Baba Novak Tour 2006 album art Transsylvania Phoenix* Transsylvania Phoenix* - Baba Novak Tour 2006(VCD, Ltd, Promo) Phoenix Records (4) PHR 002 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
4668-2 Ionuț Contraș - Babylon album art Bosquito Bosquito - Babylon(CD, Album) Roton 4668-2 Romania 2014 Sell This Version