Sean Bean

Real Name:
Shaun Mark Bean
Profile:
English stage and film actor, born April 17 1959 in Handsworth, Sheffield, West Riding of Yorkshire. Known for playing Boromir in The Lord of the Rings trilogy and Ned Stark in Game of Thrones.
Sites:
[a3301397]

Artist

Albums

none Various Anthem For Doomed Youth Various - Forever (The Official Album Of The World War I Commemorations)(CDr, Album, Promo) Decca none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Mixes

none Sean Bean - Drifting 2 – M:Cast Ambient Mix album art The Black Dog Drumhead The Black Dog - Drifting 2 – M:Cast Ambient Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label (The Black Dog Self-Released) none UK 2010