Sandro Brugnolini

Real Name:
Alessandro Brugnolini
Profile:
Italian composer and saxophone player.

He was born in Rome, December 1st, 1931.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

33 SP 8003 Sandro Brugnolini - Gli Arcangeli (Colonna Sonora Originale) album art Sandro Brugnolini Gli Arcangeli (Colonna Sonora Originale) (Album) RCA Italiana 33 SP 8003 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
SMR FS 001-003 Sandro Brugnolini - New Sound Di Sandro Brugnolini album art Sandro Brugnolini New Sound Di Sandro Brugnolini(3xLP + Box) Studio Musicale Romano (2) SMR FS 001-003 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
LP 002 Sandro Brugnolini - Fantabulous (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) album art Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta - Fantabulous (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) (Album) Beat Records Company LP 002 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
MDF 33/8 Sandro Brugnolini - Dov'è L'Australia - Colonna Sonora Originale album art Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta - Dov'è L'Australia - Colonna Sonora Originale(LP, Album) Cinevox MDF 33/8 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
CO 10005 Sandro Brugnolini - Musica Per Commenti Sonori album art Stefano Torossi / Sandro Brugnolini Stefano Torossi / Sandro Brugnolini - Musica Per Commenti Sonori Costanza Records CO 10005 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
MDF 33/20 Sandro Brugnolini - Gungala La Pantera Nuda album art Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta - Gungala La Pantera Nuda(LP, Album) Cinevox MDF 33/20 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
RT - 104 Sandro Brugnolini - Underground album art Sandro Brugnolini Underground (Comp) Record TV Discografica RT - 104 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
SEM 1001 Sandro Brugnolini - Overground album art Sandro Brugnolini Overground (Album) Sincro Edizioni Musicali SEM 1001 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
RT - 16, RT 16 Sandro Brugnolini - Musiche Per Commento album art Sandro Brugnolini, Franco Goldani Sandro Brugnolini, Franco Goldani - Musiche Per Commento(LP, Mono) Record TV Discografica, Record TV Discografica RT - 16, RT 16 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
GG ST 10.015 Sandro Brugnolini - Utopia album art Sandro Brugnolini Utopia(LP) Gemelli GG ST 10.015 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
UST 7010 Sandro Brugnolini - Beat Drammatico Underground Pop Elettronico album art S. Brugnolini*, G. Carnini* S. Brugnolini*, G. Carnini* - Beat Drammatico Underground Pop Elettronico (Album) Fonit Cetra International UST 7010 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
NCM 1002 Sandro Brugnolini - Tensioni album art Bruno Battisti D'Amario, Franco Goldani, Angelo Baroncini, Enrico Cortese Trame and 5 more… Bruno Battisti D'Amario, Franco Goldani, Angelo Baroncini, Enrico Cortese - Tensioni(LP) Nike (2) NCM 1002 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
VRL 614 Sandro Brugnolini - L'Uomo Dagli Occhiali A Specchio album art Sandro Brugnolini L'Uomo Dagli Occhiali A Specchio Vroommm VRL 614 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
NRE/1069, NRE 1069 Sandro Brugnolini - Strumentali: Genere Computermusic - Homo Tecnologicus album art Sandro Brugnolini - Stefano Torossi Sandro Brugnolini - Stefano Torossi - Strumentali: Genere Computermusic - Homo Tecnologicus(LP, Promo) Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale, Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale NRE/1069, NRE 1069 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
NRE/1126, NRE 1126 Sandro Brugnolini - Emozionale album art Sandro Brugnolini - Stefano Torossi Sandro Brugnolini - Stefano Torossi - Emozionale(LP, Promo) Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale, Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale NRE/1126, NRE 1126 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
NRE/1125, NRE 1125 Sandro Brugnolini - Strumentali: In Giro Per Il Mondo album art Claudio Maioli - Antonio Sechi - Sandro Brugnolini Claudio Maioli - Antonio Sechi - Sandro Brugnolini - Strumentali: In Giro Per Il Mondo(LP, Promo) Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale, Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale NRE/1125, NRE 1125 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
NRE/1215, NRE 1215 Sandro Brugnolini - Strumentali: Il Mondo Del Lavoro album art Antonio Sechi - Sandro Brugnolini Antonio Sechi - Sandro Brugnolini - Strumentali: Il Mondo Del Lavoro(LP, Promo) Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale, Nuovo Repertorio Editoriale NRE/1215, NRE 1215 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
CD CO - 06 Sandro Brugnolini - Acoustic (I Marc Quattro Oggi - Suoni Acustici Degli Anni '60-'70) album art Sandro Brugnolini, Stefano Torossi Sandro Brugnolini, Stefano Torossi - Acoustic (I Marc Quattro Oggi - Suoni Acustici Degli Anni '60-'70)(CD) Costanza Records CD CO - 06 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
CD CO - 08 Sandro Brugnolini - The Seventies album art S. Torossi*, V. Tommaso*, S. Brugnolini* S. Torossi*, V. Tommaso*, S. Brugnolini* - The Seventies(CD) Costanza Records CD CO - 08 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
3998937 Sandro Brugnolini - Gungala la Pantera Nuda album art Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta Sandro Brugnolini, Luigi Malatesta - Gungala la Pantera Nuda(CD, Album) Saimel Bandas Sonoras 3998937 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
none Sandro Brugnolini, Giorgio Carnini Sandro Brugnolini, Giorgio Carnini - Techno Drama (1970)(24xFile, FLAC) Opensound Music none Italy 2015
CMT 44 Sandro Brugnolini - Akriliko album art Sandro Brugnolini / Alessandro Alessandroni / Teimar Sandro Brugnolini / Alessandro Alessandroni / Teimar - Akriliko (Album) Cometa Edizioni Musicali CMT 44 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
FLIES 40 Sandro Brugnolini - Superground album art Sandro Brugnolini Superground(LP, Album, Ltd) Four Flies Records FLIES 40 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
MPI-LP003 Sandro Brugnolini - Abstract Forms album art Sandro Brugnolini Abstract Forms(LP, Ltd, RM) Musica Per Immagini MPI-LP003 Italy 2020 Sell This Version
GP 302 Sandro Brugnolini - Reportages Musicali N° 2 album art P. De Luca*, E. Cortese*, S. Brugnolini* P. De Luca*, E. Cortese*, S. Brugnolini* - Reportages Musicali N° 2(LP) Grand Prix (5) GP 302 Italy Unknown Sell This Version