Violetta (6)

Real Name:
Martina Alejandra Stoessel Muzlera
Profile:
Argentine actress, model, singer and dancer, born 21 March 1997 in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Violetta (6)
[a3301781]

Artist

Albums

Violetta (6) - Cantar Es Lo Que Soy album art Violetta (6) Cantar Es Lo Que Soy (Album) Walt Disney Records Argentina 2012 Sell This Version
Violetta (6) - Violetta album art Violetta (6) Violetta (Album) Walt Disney Records Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Violetta (6) - En Vivo album art Violetta (6) En Vivo (Album) Walt Disney Records Argentina 2013 Sell This Version
Violetta (6) - Hoy Somos Más album art Violetta (6) Hoy Somos Más (Album) Walt Disney Records Argentina 2013 Sell This Version
Violetta (6) - Gira Mi Cancion album art Violetta (6) Gira Mi Cancion (Album) Walt Disney Records Argentina 2014 Sell This Version
Violetta (6) - Crecimos Juntos album art Violetta (6) Crecimos Juntos (Album) Walt Disney Records Argentina 2015 Sell This Version
873 330 8 Violetta (6) Crecimos Juntos(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records, Universal Music Group 873 330 8 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

0050087302733 Violetta (6) - Noi Siamo V-Lovers album art Violetta (6) Noi Siamo V-Lovers(3xCD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 0050087302733 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
0050087340469 Violetta (6) - Lo Mejor De Violetta album art Violetta (6) Lo Mejor De Violetta(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Universal Music Group 0050087340469 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Violetta (6) - En Mi Mundo album art Violetta (6) En Mi Mundo(CDr, Promo) Universal Music, Mercury Records none France Unknown Sell This Version