FederFunk

Real Name:
Federico Pasquariello
Profile:
Funk / disco and nu disco DJ and producer born in Italy 4 November 1994.
Sites:
[a3301813]

Artist

FederFunk Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DBR 068 FederFunk - Love Somebody Ep album art FederFunk Love Somebody Ep(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Disco Balls Records DBR 068 US 2015
DBR 699 FederFunk - Remember The Disco Ep album art FederFunk Remember The Disco Ep(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Disco Balls Records DBR 699 US 2018

Miscellaneous

SCM019 FederFunk - Show Me Tonight album art Federfunk Show Me Tonight(5xFile, MP3, 320) SpinCat Music SCM019 Greece 2018