David Mamet

Real Name:
David Alan Mamet
Profile:
American playwright, essayist, screenwriter and film director, born 30 November 1947 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He was married to Lindsay Crouse from 1977 to 1990 and is now married to Rebecca Pidgeon.
Variations:
Viewing All | David Mamet
[a3301911]

Artist

David Mamet Discography Tracks

Compilations

JD200 Various Underground Various - Chesky 2 K Sampler(CD, Comp) Chesky Records JD200 US 2000 Sell This Version