Julius Rietz

Julius Rietz

Real Name:
August Wilhelm Julius Rietz
Profile:
German composer, conductor and cellist, born 28 December 1812 in Berlin, Germany, died 12 September 1877 in Dresden, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Julius Rietz
[a3302699]

Artist

Julius Rietz Discography