Jazmine Sullivan

Real Name:
Jazmine Marie Sullivan III
Profile:
Born: April 9, 1987
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Jazmine Sullivan - Fearless album art Jazmine Sullivan Fearless (Album) J Records Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Jazmine Sullivan - Love Me Back album art Jazmine Sullivan Love Me Back (Album) J Records Japan 2010 Sell This Version
88843-06035-2 Jazmine Sullivan - Reality Show album art Jazmine Sullivan Reality Show(CD, Album) RCA 88843-06035-2 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B 419 Jazmine Sullivan Backstabbers / Break My Little Heart / Season 2 Love(12") Not On Label B 419 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Jazmine Sullivan - Need U Bad album art Jazmine Sullivan Featuring Missy Elliott Jazmine Sullivan Featuring Missy Elliott - Need U Bad (Single) J Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-42207-2 Jazmine Sullivan - Lions, Tigers & Bears album art Jazmine Sullivan Lions, Tigers & Bears(CD, Single, Promo) J Records 88697-42207-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jazmine Sullivan - Shallow album art Jazmine Sullivan Shallow(CDr, Single, Promo) J Records, Columbia none UK 2008 Sell This Version
Jazmine Sullivan - Dream Big album art Jazmine Sullivan Dream Big (Maxi, Single) Sony Music Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Jazmine Sullivan - Bust Your Windows album art Jazmine Sullivan Bust Your Windows (Single) J Records US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jazmine Sullivan - I Could've Loved You album art Jack Splash Feat Missy Elliott & Jazmine Sullivan Jack Splash Feat Missy Elliott & Jazmine Sullivan - I Could've Loved You(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, J Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Wale Feat. Jazmine Sullivan Wale Feat. Jazmine Sullivan - World Tour(CDr, Single, Promo) Allido Records, Roc Nation, Interscope Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
JRJS8698 Jazmine Sullivan - Holding You Down (Goin' in Circles) album art Jazmine Sullivan Holding You Down (Goin' in Circles)(12", Promo) J Records JRJS8698 US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Jazmine Sullivan - I Am Jazmine Sullivan (Sampler) album art Jazmine Sullivan I Am Jazmine Sullivan (Sampler) J Records US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jazmine Sullivan - Ruff Versions album art Jazmine Sullivan Ruff Versions(CD, Promo, Smplr) J Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jazmine Sullivan - Gott Nytt Jul / Gimmie Dat / Radio / 10 Seconds album art Sean Banan / Ciara (2) / Beyoncé / Jazmine Sullivan Sean Banan / Ciara (2) / Beyoncé / Jazmine Sullivan - Gott Nytt Jul / Gimmie Dat / Radio / 10 Seconds(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version