Ubiet

Real Name:
Nyak Ina Raseuki
Profile:
Indonesian musician, born 24 May 1965. She is married to writer Nirwan Dewanto.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3304186]

Artist

Vocals

Ubiet - Home album art Dewa Budjana With: Peter Erskine, Dave Carpenter, Reggie Hamilton Dewa Budjana With: Peter Erskine, Dave Carpenter, Reggie Hamilton - Home (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Indonesia Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
Ubiet - Dawai In Paradise album art Dewa Budjana Dewa Budjana - Dawai In Paradise (Album) Demajors Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
Ubiet - Zentuary album art Dewa Budjana Dewa Budjana - Zentuary (Album) Favored Nations Entertainment US 2016 Sell This Version