Jean Pierre Rawie

Jean Pierre Rawie

Real Name:
Jan Pieter Rawie
Profile:
Dutch poet, born 20 April 1951 in Scheveningen, The Netherlands.
[a3304432]

Artist

Jean Pierre Rawie Discography

Compilations

ISBN 90 5444 850 4 Various Sindsdien Various - De Zomers Van Watou (Het Beste Uit De Poëziezomers)(CD, Comp) Rubinstein ISBN 90 5444 850 4 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 90 5444 845 8 Various Necropool and 3 more… Various - Ode Aan De Nacht (Het Beste Uit De Nacht Van De Poëzie)(4xCD, Comp, 2nd) Rubinstein ISBN 90 5444 845 8 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN 90-5444-191-7 Various Schijn and 3 more… Various - Dichters In De Nacht (25ste Nacht Van De Poëzie)(2xCD, Comp) Rubinstein ISBN 90-5444-191-7 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version