Pierrot Casanova

Aliases:
[a3304615]

Artist

Pierrot Casanova Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Pierrot Casanova - Acid Arab Collections / EP01 album art Various Theme Various - Acid Arab Collections / EP01 (EP, Comp) Versatile Records France 2013 Sell This Version
VERCD027 Pierrot Casanova - Collections album art Acid Arab Berberian Wedding Acid Arab - Collections(CD, Comp) Versatile Records VERCD027 France 2013 Sell This Version
VER083 Pierrot Casanova - Acid Arab Collections / EP01 album art Various Theme Various - Acid Arab Collections / EP01(4xFile, AAC, EP, Comp) Versatile Records VER083 France 2013
VER104 Pierrot Casanova - Djazirat El Maghreb album art Acid Arab Amal and 2 more… Acid Arab - Djazirat El Maghreb(12") Versatile Records VER104 France 2015 Sell This Version

Production

COR048 Pierrot Casanova - The Hunt album art Vox Low Vox Low - The Hunt(12") CORRESPONDANT COR048 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
BB101 Pierrot Casanova - Vox Low  album art Vox Low Vox Low - Vox Low (LP, Album) Born Bad Records BB101 France 2018 Sell This Version

Technical

BB101 Pierrot Casanova - Vox Low  album art Vox Low Vox Low - Vox Low (LP, Album) Born Bad Records BB101 France 2018 Sell This Version