Frank Lukas

Real Name:
Frank Kleinemeier
Profile:
German schlager singer, born in 26 January 1980 in Bottrop / Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3304666]

Artist

Albums

941023 Frank Lukas - Männerherzen album art Frank Lukas Männerherzen(CD, Album) Monopol Records (2) 941023 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
941093 Frank Lukas - Männerherzen 2 album art Frank Lukas Männerherzen 2(CD, Album) Monopol Records (2) 941093 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
941213 Frank Lukas - Intensiv album art Frank Lukas Intensiv(CD, Album) Monopol Records (2) 941213 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
941363 Frank Lukas - Unbedingt album art Frank Lukas Unbedingt(CD, Album) Monopol Records (2) 941363 Germany 2017 Sell This Version