Bsharry

Real Name:
Giacomo Bisciarri
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born 27 April 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3305106]

Artist

Albums

ELV325 Bsharry - Holiday album art Bsharry Holiday(9xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV325 Italy 2012
ELV283 Bsharry - Sweat album art Bsharry Sweat(9xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV283 2012
ELV926 Bsharry - Popworld album art Bsharry Popworld(CD, Album) Urbanlife Records ELV926 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
ELV682 Bsharry - Electrogenesy album art Bsharry Electrogenesy(2xCD, Album) Urbanlife Records ELV682 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
none Bsharry - Music For The Ravers album art Bsharry Music For The Ravers(2xCD, Album) Urbanlife Records none Italy 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MR0152 Bsharry - Machete album art BSharry Machete(File, WAV, Single) Moon Records (25) MR0152 South Korea 2014

Miscellaneous

Bsharry - I Can't Stop album art Bsharry Feat. Tiger Fleet Symphonic Orchestra Bsharry Feat. Tiger Fleet Symphonic Orchestra - I Can't Stop Urbanlife Records 2012
SYLIFE032 Bsharry - Shining Star album art Bsharry Feat Emily Brothers Bsharry Feat Emily Brothers - Shining Star(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sinfonylife Records SYLIFE032 Italy 2012
SYLIFE033 Bsharry - Cyclops album art Bsharry Cyclops(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sinfonylife Records SYLIFE033 Italy 2012
ELV299 Bsharry - Were At War album art Bsharry Were At War(6xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV299 Italy 2012
ELV327 Bsharry - Just Dance album art Bsharry Just Dance(3xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV327 Italy 2012
ELV315 Bsharry - Alive album art Bsharry Alive(7xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV315 Italy 2012
ELV305 Bsharry - You album art Bsharry You(7xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV305 Italy 2012
ELV303 Bsharry - Skies Are Falling album art Bsharry Skies Are Falling(6xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV303 2012
BLK004 Bsharry - Storm album art The Mario & Bsharry Feat Virginia Galliani The Mario & Bsharry Feat Virginia Galliani - Storm(2xFile, MP3, 320) Black Circle Records (4) BLK004 Italy 2013
SYLIFE041 Bsharry - Funk album art Bsharry Funk(6xFile, MP3, 320) Sinfonylife Records SYLIFE041 Italy 2013
DB007 Bsharry - Make Me Bounce album art Bsharry Make Me Bounce(File, MP3, 320) Dubfeet DB007 Italy 2015
DB009 Bsharry - T.O.P.P.A. album art Bsharry T.O.P.P.A.(File, MP3, 320) Dubfeet DB009 Italy 2015
none Bsharry - Thailandia album art Bsharry Thailandia(File, MP3, 320) Urban Tunes Records none Italy 2015
none Bsharry - Coyote album art Bsharry Coyote(File, MP3, 320) Urban Tunes Records none Italy 2015
none Bsharry - Orion album art Bsharry Orion(File, MP3, 320) Urban Tunes Records none Italy 2015
DB012 Bsharry - Kernkraft 400 album art Bsharry Kernkraft 400(File, MP3, 320) Dubfeet DB012 Italy 2015
DB010 Bsharry - Carry You Away (Eudorix Remix) album art Bsharry feat. Frank Ford (6) Bsharry feat. Frank Ford (6) - Carry You Away (Eudorix Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Dubfeet DB010 Italy 2015
none Bsharry - Remember Me album art Bsharry Remember Me(File, MP3, 320) Urban Tunes Records none Italy 2015
none Bsharry - Maleficious album art Bsharry Maleficious(File, MP3, 320) Urban Tunes Records none Italy 2015

Videos (106) Edit