Virna Lisi

Real Name:
Virna Lisa Pieralisi
Profile:
Italian actress, born 8 November 1936 in Ancona, Italy, died 18 December 2014 in Rome, Italy..
Sites:
[a3306092]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SRL 10787 Virna Lisi - Finisce Qui album art Anthony Quinn & Virna Lisi Anthony Quinn & Virna Lisi - Finisce Qui Ricordi SRL 10787 Italy 1976 Sell This Version