Emilie Autumn

Real Name:
Emilie Autumn Fritzges
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, poet, and violinist, born 22 September 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Emilie Autumn

Emilie Autumn Discography Tracks

Albums

none Emilie Autumn - On A Day... album art Emilie Autumn On A Day...(CD, Album, Ltd) Traitor Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - Enchant album art Emilie Autumn Enchant (Album) Traitor Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - Opheliac album art Emilie Autumn Opheliac (Album) Trisol Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - Laced/Unlaced album art Emilie Autumn Laced/Unlaced (Album) Trisol Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - A Bit O' This & That album art Emilie Autumn A Bit O' This & That (Album) Trisol Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Emilie Autumn - Your Sugar Sits Untouched album art Emilie Autumn Your Sugar Sits Untouched(46xFile, FLAC, Album) Traitor Records none US 2008
Emilie Autumn - The Opheliac Companion album art Emilie Autumn The Opheliac Companion (Album) Asylum Records (3) US 2009
Emilie Autumn - Fight Like A Girl album art Emilie Autumn Fight Like A Girl (Album) The Asylum Emporium US 2012 Sell This Version
9780615783130 Emilie Autumn - The Asylum for Wayward Victorian Girls album art Emilie Autumn The Asylum for Wayward Victorian Girls(Box, Aud) The Asylum Emporium 9780615783130 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SER1023 Emilie Autumn - Chambermaid album art Emilie Autumn Chambermaid(CD, Single) Seraph Records SER1023 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Emilie Autumn - By The Sword album art Emilie Autumn By The Sword(CD, Single, Enh) Traitor Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
TR20061 Emilie Autumn - Opheliac album art Emilie Autumn Opheliac(CD, EP, Ltd) Traitor Records TR20061 US 2006 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - Liar / Dead Is The New Alive album art Emilie Autumn Liar / Dead Is The New Alive (EP, Single) Trisol Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - 4 O'Clock album art Emilie Autumn 4 O'Clock (EP) Trisol Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - Girls Just Wanna Have Fun & Bohemian Rhapsody album art Emilie Autumn Girls Just Wanna Have Fun & Bohemian Rhapsody (EP, Single) Trisol Germany 2008 Sell This Version
tri promo 21 Emilie Autumn - Dead Is The New Alive (DJ-Single) album art Emilie Autumn Dead Is The New Alive (DJ-Single)(CD, Single, Promo) Trisol tri promo 21 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
tri promo 22 Emilie Autumn - Swallow (DJ-Single) album art Emilie Autumn Swallow (DJ-Single)(CD, Single, Promo) Trisol tri promo 22 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Emilie Autumn - Fight Like A Girl album art Emilie Autumn Fight Like A Girl (Single) The Asylum Emporium US 2012

Miscellaneous

none Die Warzau Featuring Emilie Autumn Die Warzau Featuring Emilie Autumn - Dry(File, MP3, 320) Pulseblack none US 2009