Jeff Hanna

Real Name:
Jeffrey R. Hanna
Profile:
American country / country rock singer, songwriter and guitarist (born July 11, 1947 in Detroit, Michigan), who also plays drums and washboard. Father of Jaime Hanna.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: