Jack McVea

Jack McVea

Real Name:
John Vivian McVea
Profile:
American saxophonist, born 5 November 1914 in Los Angeles, California, died 27 December 2000 in Los Angeles, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Jack McVea Discography

Singles & EPs

45-76 Jack McVea Trying To Tell Ya / Fiddlesticks(7", Ltd, RE) Combo (2) 45-76 US 2010 Sell This Version
JBJ 1064 Jack McVea Wino / Wine-O(7", Single) Wino JBJ 1064 UK 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit