Melissmell

Real Name:
Mélanie Coulet
Profile:
French singer born February 17, 1981 in Valence.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Melissmell

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

3233272 Ecoute S'il Pleut — Melissmell Melissmell Ecoute S'il Pleut (Album, EP) Discograph 3233272 France 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Droit Dans La Gueule Du Loup — Melissmell Melissmell Droit Dans La Gueule Du Loup (Album) Discograph none France 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6150552 L'Ankou — Melissmell Melissmell L'Ankou (Album) Discograph 6150552 France 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DIO548963C Les enfants de Maldonne — Melissmell Melissmell Les enfants de Maldonne (Album) Dionysiac Records DIO548963C France 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

3230782 Aux Armes — Melissmell Melissmell Aux Armes (EP, Single) Discograph 3230782 France 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3700666181125 Le Mouton — Melissmell Melissmell Le Mouton(File, FLAC, Single) Discograph 3700666181125 France 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3700426917490 L'Eclipse — Melissmell Melissmell L'Eclipse (EP) Discograph 3700426917490 France 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3700426918633 Rock'n'roll — Melissmell Melissmell Rock'n'roll(File, FLAC, Single) Discograph 3700426918633 France 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Aux Armes — Melissmell Melissmell Aux Armes(CD, Single) Not On Label none France 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Extraits Du Nouvel Album — Melissmell Melissmell Extraits Du Nouvel Album(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Discograph none France 2016 Sell This Version