David Hodges

Real Name:
David Hall Hodges
Profile:
American keyboardist and songwriter, born 5 December 1978 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

616892041740 The December Sessions, Vol. 1 — David Hodges David Hodges The December Sessions, Vol. 1(CD, Album, Dig) Sleepwalker Records 616892041740 US 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The December Sessions, Vol. 2 — David Hodges David Hodges The December Sessions, Vol. 2(9xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Sleepwalker Records none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
616892301745 The December Sessions, Vol. 3 — David Hodges David Hodges The December Sessions, Vol. 3(CD, Album) Sleepwalker Records 616892301745 US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none The Rising EP — David Hodges David Hodges The Rising EP (EP) WEA none US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Promo David Hodges — David Hodges David Hodges David Hodges(CD, EP, Promo) Reprise Records Promo US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none David Hodges (4 Tracks) — David Hodges David Hodges David Hodges (4 Tracks)(CDr, EP, Promo) Reprise Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Discrepancies in the Recollection of Various Principles / Side B — David Hodges David Hodges Discrepancies in the Recollection of Various Principles / Side B(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Sleepwalker Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Discrepancies In The Recollection Of Various Principles / Side A — David Hodges David Hodges Discrepancies In The Recollection Of Various Principles / Side A(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Sleepwalker Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none In the Round, One — David Hodges David Hodges In the Round, One(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Sleepwalker Records none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bring Me To Life — David Hodges Bruno Martini (2) and David Hodges Bruno Martini (2) and David Hodges - Bring Me To Life(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

ARMAS1633 Waking Up With You — David Hodges Armin van Buuren Feat. David Hodges Armin van Buuren Feat. David Hodges - Waking Up With You Armada (4) ARMAS1633 Netherlands 2019

Reviews

Add Review

lusrecords

lusrecords

February 9, 2020
David Hodges was also the singer of Age of Information (former Trading Yesterday)