Ken Bichel

Real Name:
Kenneth Bichel
Profile:
American actor, composer, conductor, pianist, and synthesizer musician.
Born 1945 Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

AVS 12449 (PV 12449), BVS 12449 (PV 12449) Ken Bichel - Synthesizers - Silver Burdett's Pipeline - Volume 3 / Number 3 album art Kenneth Bichel* Synthesizers - Silver Burdett's Pipeline - Volume 3 / Number 3(7") Silver Burdett Records, Silver Burdett Records AVS 12449 (PV 12449), BVS 12449 (PV 12449) US 1974 Sell This Version