Ambra

Real Name:
Ambra Angiolini
Profile:
Italian singer, tv/radio presenter and actress, born 22 April 1977 in Rome.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ambra

Ambra Discography Tracks

Albums

Ambra - T'Appartengo album art Ambra T'Appartengo (Album) RTI Music Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Ambra - Te Pertenezco album art Ambra Te Pertenezco (Album) Zafiro US 1995 Sell This Version
74321 41163 2 Ambra - Angelitos album art Ambra Angelitos(CD, Album) Zafiro, BMG 74321 41163 2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
Ambra - Angiolini album art Ambra Angiolini (Album) RTI Music Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Ambra - Ritmo Vitale album art Ambra Ritmo Vitale (Album) RTI Music Italy 1997 Sell This Version
743215629320 Ambra - Ritmos Vitales album art Ambra Ritmos Vitales(CD, Album) BMG España 743215629320 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Ambra - In Canto album art Ambra In Canto (Album) S4 Italy 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ambra - T'appartengo album art Ambra T'appartengo (Single) RTI Music Italy 1994 Sell This Version
743213531526 Ambra - El Ascensor album art Ambra El Ascensor(CD, Single) Zafiro 743213531526 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321302552 Ambra - Te Pertenezco album art Ambra Te Pertenezco(CD, Single, Promo) Zafiro 74321302552 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
FMJB 15040 Ambra - L' Ascensore / Lost In You album art Ambra / Matt Bianco Ambra / Matt Bianco - L' Ascensore / Lost In You(7", Promo) RTI Music FMJB 15040 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
743213383125 Ambra - Lunes Martes album art Ambra Lunes Martes(CD, Single) Zafiro 743213383125 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Ambra - Aspettavo Te Remix album art Ambra Aspettavo Te Remix (Maxi) Flying Records Italy 1996 Sell This Version
DIT 005 Ambra - Ti Stravoglio Remix album art Ambra Ti Stravoglio Remix(12") Dig It Italia DIT 005 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
74321 45007 2 Ambra - Hoy No Se , Mas Mañana album art Ambra Hoy No Se , Mas Mañana(CD, Single, Promo) BMG 74321 45007 2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
74321411642 Ambra - Te Esperaba A Tí album art Ambra Te Esperaba A Tí(CD, Single) Zafiro 74321411642 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
0108-2 Ambra - Remix album art Ambra Remix(CD, Maxi) RTI Music 0108-2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
none Ambra - Ti Stravoglio (speciale Radio) album art Ambra Ti Stravoglio (speciale Radio)(CD, Single) RTI Music none Italy 1996 Sell This Version
74321411641 Ambra - Te Esperaba A Tì(Remix) album art Ambra Te Esperaba A Tì(Remix)(12", Maxi) Zafiro 74321411641 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
Ambra - Ritmo Vitale album art Ambra Ritmo Vitale (Single, Maxi) Media Italiana Italy 1997 Sell This Version
FMJB 15048 Ambra - Il Cavallo Di Legno / Ritmo Vitale album art P.F.M. Premiata Forneria Marconi* / Ambra P.F.M. Premiata Forneria Marconi* / Ambra - Il Cavallo Di Legno / Ritmo Vitale(7", Jukebox) RTI Music FMJB 15048 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321 56408 2 Ambra - Tu, Yo, Francesca Y Davide album art Ambra Tu, Yo, Francesca Y Davide(CD, Single, Promo, Car) BMG, Zafiro 74321 56408 2 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
none Ambra - Io, Te, Francesca E Davide album art Ambra Io, Te, Francesca E Davide(CD, Single) RTI Music none Italy 1998 Sell This Version
PFM 326 2 Ambra - Brivido (Remix) album art Ambra Brivido (Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) RTI Music PFM 326 2 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
40392 Ambra - Canto Alla Luna album art Ambra Canto Alla Luna(CD, Single, Promo) Rti Music 40392 1998 Sell This Version