Adele Jergens

Real Name:
Adele Louisa Jurgens
Profile:
American actress, born 26 November 1917 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 22 November 2002 in Camarillo, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3316437]

Artist

Compilations

Adele Jergens - Ladies Of Burlesque album art Various Ev'ry Baby Needs A Da-Da-Daddy and 1 more… Various - Ladies Of Burlesque (Comp) Sandy Hook Records US 1979 Sell This Version
FADCD2064 Adele Jergens - Collection 1949-62 album art Marilyn Monroe Ladies Of The Chorus Marilyn Monroe - Collection 1949-62(2xCD, Comp) Acrobat Music FADCD2064 UK 2018 Sell This Version