Miriam Hopkins

Real Name:
Ellen Miriam Hopkins
Profile:
American actress, born 18 October 1902 in Savannah, Georgia, USA, died 9 October 1972 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a3316438]

Artist

Compilations

Miriam Hopkins - Ladies Of Burlesque album art Various Put A Little Rhythm In Everything You Do Various - Ladies Of Burlesque (Comp) Sandy Hook Records US 1979 Sell This Version