Alejandro Lerner

Real Name:
Alejandro Federico Lerner
Profile:
Argentine singer songwriter and keyboardist born in 1957.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RR 5001 Alejandro Lerner - Alejandro Lerner y La Magia album art Alejandro Lerner Alejandro Lerner y La Magia (Album) Raviol Records RR 5001 Argentina 1982 Sell This Version
RR 5007 Alejandro Lerner - Todo A Pulmón album art Alejandro Lerner Todo A Pulmón (Album) Raviol Records RR 5007 Argentina 1983 Sell This Version
SLIN 3624 Alejandro Lerner - Lernertres album art Alejandro Lerner Lernertres (Album) Interdisc (5) SLIN 3624 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
SLIN 4518 Alejandro Lerner - Concierto album art Alejandro Lerner Concierto (Album) Interdisc (5) SLIN 4518 Uruguay 1985 Sell This Version
S.E. 3380 Alejandro Lerner - Puro Pulmón album art Alejandro Lerner Puro Pulmón(LP, Album) Epic S.E. 3380 Peru 1986 Sell This Version
JR 1011 Alejandro Lerner - Algo Que Decir album art Alejandro Lerner Algo Que Decir (Album) Jerónimo Records JR 1011 Argentina 1987 Sell This Version
ECD 80050 Alejandro Lerner - Canciones album art Alejandro Lerner Canciones (Album) Ariola ECD 80050 Argentina 1988 Sell This Version
1003014 Alejandro Lerner - Canciones album art Alejandro Lerner Canciones(LP, Album) Ariola 1003014 Costa Rica 1988 Sell This Version
3179-2-RL Alejandro Lerner - Entrelineas album art Alejandro Lerner Entrelineas (Album) Ariola 3179-2-RL US 1990 Sell This Version
ECD 80096 Alejandro Lerner - Amor Infinito album art Alejandro Lerner Amor Infinito (Album) Ariola ECD 80096 Argentina 1992 Sell This Version
74321215634 8 Alejandro Lerner - Permiso De Volar album art Alejandro Lerner Permiso De Volar (Album) RCA, BMG U.S. LATIN 74321215634 8 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
74321 48340-2 Alejandro Lerner - Magic Hotel album art Alejandro Lerner Magic Hotel(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina 74321 48340-2 Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
536631-2 Alejandro Lerner - Volver A Empezar  album art Alejandro Lerner Volver A Empezar (Album) PolyGram, Interdisc (5) 536631-2 Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
012 159 036-2 Alejandro Lerner - Si Quieres Saber Quien Soy album art Alejandro Lerner Si Quieres Saber Quien Soy (Album) Universal 012 159 036-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
440 018 711-2 Alejandro Lerner - Lerner.Vivo album art Alejandro Lerner Lerner.Vivo (Album) Universal, Interdisc (5) 440 018 711-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
9808864 Alejandro Lerner - Buen Viaje album art Lerner* Buen Viaje (Album) Universal 9808864 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
50999 5203632 3 Alejandro Lerner - Enojado album art Alejandro Lerner Enojado(CD, Album) FEG Discos, El Pie Records 50999 5203632 3 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
8898 533799 2 Alejandro Lerner - Auténtico album art Lerner* Auténtico(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony Music 8898 533799 2 Argentina 2016 Sell This Version
none Alejandro Lerner - Canciones Para Gente Niña album art Alejandro Lerner Canciones Para Gente Niña(CD, Album) El Pie Records none Argentina Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6049387 Alejandro Lerner Cuatro Estrofas(7", Single, Promo) Mercury 6049387 Argentina 1980 Sell This Version
19004 Alejandro Lerner - Sus Primeras Canciones album art Alejandro Lerner Sus Primeras Canciones(12", EP) Umbral 19004 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
135112 Alejandro Lerner - Para Quererme Bien / El Charnacalito Romántico album art Alejandro Lerner Para Quererme Bien / El Charnacalito Romántico(7", Single) Accord 135112 France 1984 Sell This Version
DF 091 Alejandro Lerner - Entre Lágrimas Y Euforia - Nada Menos, Nada Más album art Alejandro Lerner Entre Lágrimas Y Euforia - Nada Menos, Nada Más(7", Single, Promo) Interdisc (5) DF 091 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
SL 5258 Alejandro Lerner - Cuatro Estrofas - Por Un Minuto De Amor album art Alejandro Lerner Cuatro Estrofas - Por Un Minuto De Amor(7", Single, Promo) Interdisc (5) SL 5258 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
CSR-7231 Alejandro Lerner - Puro Pulmon album art Alejandro Lerner Puro Pulmon(7", Single) Epic CSR-7231 Peru 1986 Sell This Version