Eduardo Chillida

Real Name:
Eduardo Chillida Juantegui
Profile:
Spanish Basque sculptor, born 10 January 1924 in San Sebastián, Spain, died 19 August 2002 in San Sebastián, Spain.
Sites:
[a3317461]

Artist

Visual

IZ-195 D, IZ.195-D Eduardo Chillida - Euskadiko Orkesta Sinfonikoa album art Euskadiko Orkesta Sinfonikoa* Directed By Enrique Jordá, José Luis Ansorena, Tomás Aragues Bernad* Euskadiko Orkesta Sinfonikoa* Directed By Enrique Jordá, José Luis Ansorena, Tomás Aragues Bernad* - Euskadiko Orkesta Sinfonikoa(LP) IZ, IZ IZ-195 D, IZ.195-D Spain 1983 Sell This Version
SIB-004, none Eduardo Chillida - Cristóbal Halffter album art Cristóbal Halffter Cristóbal Halffter - Cristóbal Halffter(CD, Comp, Promo) Sibila, Rtve Música SIB-004, none Spain 1996 Sell This Version