FredEx

FredEx

Real Name:
Fred Giannelli
Profile:
American electronic musician, born 1960 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | FredEx
[a33193]

Artist

FredEx Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PSI 029 FredEx All The Time In The World(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 029 US 1998 Sell This Version
333 vs. FredEx 333 vs. FredEx - Backbreaker EP (EP) Telepathic Recordings US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit