Sanni

Real Name:
Sanni Mari Elina Kurkisuo
Profile:
Sanni Kurkisuo, best known only by her first name, is a Finnish singer, songwriter and actress. Born in Lohja, Finland on May 26, 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3319785]

Artist

Albums

none Sanni - Sotke Mut album art Sanni Sotke Mut (Album) Warner Music Finland, WEA none 2013 Sell This Version
5054196596927 Sanni - Lelu album art Sanni Lelu (Album) Warner Music Finland 5054196596927 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
5054197395712 Sanni - Sanni album art Sanni Sanni (Album) Warner Music Finland 5054197395712 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Trippi album art Sanni Trippi (Album) Warner Music Finland none 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sanni - Jos Mä Oon Oikee album art Sanni Jos Mä Oon Oikee (Single) Warner Music Finland none Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Prinsessoja & Astronautteja album art Sanni Prinsessoja & Astronautteja (Single) Warner Music Finland, WEA none Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5053105968220 Sanni - Me Ei Olla Enää Me album art Sanni Me Ei Olla Enää Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5053105968220 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5054196302924 Sanni - Flexaa album art Cheek (3) F/ Sanni & VilleGalle Cheek (3) F/ Sanni & VilleGalle - Flexaa (Single) Warner Music Finland, Liiga Music 5054196302924 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
5054196116620 Sanni - Dementia album art Sanni Dementia(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196116620 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
5054196242527 Sanni - Hakuna Matata album art Sanni Hakuna Matata(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196242527 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Ei album art Sanni Ei (Single) Warner Music Finland none 2015 Sell This Version
0825646936090 Sanni - Lähtisitkö album art VilleGalle Feat. Sanni VilleGalle Feat. Sanni - Lähtisitkö (Single) Warner Music Finland 0825646936090 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
5054196556822 Sanni - 2080-luvulla album art Sanni 2080-luvulla (Single) Warner Music Finland 5054196556822 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
5054196723125 Sanni - Supernova album art Sanni Supernova(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196723125 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Että Mitähän Vittua album art Sanni Että Mitähän Vittua (Single) Warner Music Finland none Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Ku Kanye Kanyee album art SANNI Ft. Cheek (3) SANNI Ft. Cheek (3) - Ku Kanye Kanyee (Single) Warner Music Finland none Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197371028 Sanni - Oo Se Kun Oot album art Sanni Feat. Paperi-T Sanni Feat. Paperi-T - Oo Se Kun Oot (Single) Warner Music Finland 5054197371028 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Vahinko album art Sanni Vahinko (Single) Warner Music Finland none 2016 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Miten Eskimot Suutelee? album art Robin (56) Feat. Sanni Robin (56) Feat. Sanni - Miten Eskimot Suutelee?(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Malagaan album art Sanni Malagaan (Single) Warner Music Finland none Finland 2017
0190295769673 Sanni - Trampoliini album art Sanni Trampoliini (Single) Warner Music Finland 0190295769673 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
none Sanni - Timantit On Ikuisia album art Sanni Timantit On Ikuisia(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2017
none Sanni - Kuka Sen Opettaa album art Sanni Kuka Sen Opettaa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2017
none Sanni - Ravistettava Ennen Käyttöä album art Sanni Ravistettava Ennen Käyttöä(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2017
none Sanni - Minä Sinua Vaan album art Sanni Minä Sinua Vaan(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2017