سمعان مخلوف

Real Name:
سمعان جورج سمعان مخلوف
Profile:
Semaan Makhlouf (died 2016) was a Palestinian producer. Owner of Super Cassette.

سمعان مخلوف Discography Tracks

Production

none سمعان مخلوف - ميراج = Mirage album art ميراج* ميراج* - ميراج = Mirage(Cass, Album, RE) Super Cassette none West Bank Unknown Sell This Version
none سمعان مخلوف - لفلسطين نغني - الجزء الأول   We Sing For Palestine Volume 1 album art Al-Ashikeen - The Palestinian Band* Al-Ashikeen - The Palestinian Band* - لفلسطين نغني - الجزء الأول We Sing For Palestine Volume 1(Cass, Album) Super Cassette none West Bank Unknown Sell This Version
none سمعان مخلوف - غربة album art بسام بشارة بسام بشارة - غربة(Cass, Album) Super Cassette none West Bank Unknown Sell This Version