Joseph Paul Franklin

Real Name:
James Clayton Vaughn, Jr.
Profile:
American serial killer born April 13, 1950 in Mobile, Alabama.
He was convicted of several murders and received six life sentences, as well as the death sentence. He also attempted the murder of magazine publisher Larry Flynt in 1978 and business man Vernon Jordan in 1980.
He was executed by lethal injection on November 20, 2013 in Bonne Terre, Missouri.

Joseph Paul Franklin Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Joseph Paul Franklin - Pissing On Jew Pussies album art Vaginal Jesus / Ethnic Cleansing Joseph Paul Franklin Vaginal Jesus / Ethnic Cleansing - Pissing On Jew Pussies(CD, Comp, Enh, Ltd, RE, RM) Race Rock Records, Toothless Yid Records none US 2005 Sell This Version