Joseph Rascoff

Real Name:
Joseph Fishel Rascoff
Profile:
Joseph Rascoff (born August 12, 1945, Brooklyn, New York, USA - died April 6, 2017, Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American music business manager, tour producer and accountant. Some of his clients included The Rolling Stones, Paul Simon and U2.
Sites:
[a3323140]

Artist

Joseph Rascoff Discography Tracks

Management

Joseph Rascoff - 7800° Fahrenheit album art Bon Jovi Bon Jovi - 7800° Fahrenheit (Album) Mercury Europe 1985 Sell This Version