Brad Wilk

Real Name:
Bradley Joseph Wilk
Profile:
American musician, actor and activist, born 5 September 1968 in Portland, Oregon, USA.
He is best known as the drummer and co-founder of the rock band Rage Against The Machine (1991–2000; 2007–2011) and supergroups Audioslave (2001–2007; 2017), and Prophets Of Rage (6) (2016–present).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0499 2 50030 2 4 Brad Wilk - Death Row's Snoop Doggy Dogg Greatest Hits album art Snoop Doggy Dogg* Snoop Bounce (Roc N Roll Remix) Snoop Doggy Dogg* - Death Row's Snoop Doggy Dogg Greatest Hits(CD, Unofficial) Death Row Records (2) 0499 2 50030 2 4 2002 Sell This Version
88765 44992 1 Brad Wilk - Sound City - Real To Reel album art Various Time Slowing Down Various - Sound City - Real To Reel (Album) Roswell Records, RCA 88765 44992 1 Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

04992 50030 1 7 Brad Wilk - Death Row's Snoop Doggy Dogg Greatest Hits album art Snoop Doggy Dogg* Snoop Bounce (Roc N Roll Remix) Snoop Doggy Dogg* - Death Row's Snoop Doggy Dogg Greatest Hits (Comp) Death Row Records (2), Doggy Style Records (2) 04992 50030 1 7 US 2001 Sell This Version
C2K 93469 Brad Wilk - Axis Of Justice: Concert Series - Volume 1 album art Various Chimes Of Freedom and 6 more… Various - Axis Of Justice: Concert Series - Volume 1 (Comp) Serjical Strike Records, Axis Of Justice Records, Columbia, Serjical Strike Records, Axis Of Justice Records, Columbia C2K 93469 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
5189473000 Various (Free Jam) and 6 more… Various - Axis Of Justice: Concert Series - Volume 1(CD, Comp + DVD-V, PAL) Serjical Strike Records, Axis Of Justice Records, Columbia 5189473000 Australia 2004 Sell This Version