Brad Wilk

Brad Wilk

Real Name:
Bradley J. Wilk
Profile:
American musician, actor and activist, born 5 September 1968 in Portland, Oregon, USA. Drummer for Audioslave and Rage Against The Machine.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brad Wilk Discography

Albums

Various Time Slowing Down Various - Sound City - Real To Reel (Album) Roswell Records, RCA Australia 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

Snoop Doggy Dogg* Snoop Bounce (Roc N Roll Remix) Snoop Doggy Dogg* - Death Row's Snoop Doggy Dogg Greatest Hits (Comp) Virgin South Africa 2001 Sell This Version
Various Chimes Of Freedom and 6 more… Various - Axis Of Justice: Concert Series - Volume 1 (Comp) Serjical Strike Records, Axis Of Justice Records, Columbia, Serjical Strike Records, Axis Of Justice Records, Columbia Canada 2004 Sell This Version