Michel Berger

Real Name:
Michel Jean Hamburger
Profile:
French composer, singer and songwriter, born 28 November 1947 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, France and died 2 August 1992 in Ramatuelle, France. He was married to singer France Gall.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

2C 072-11.742 Michel Berger - Puzzle album art Michel Berger Puzzle(LP, Album) Pathé 2C 072-11.742 France 1971 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Michel Berger ? album art Michel Berger Michel Berger ? (Album) WEA, Warner Bros. Records France 1973 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Chansons Pour Une Fan album art Michel Berger Chansons Pour Une Fan (Album) Warner Bros. Records, WEA, Warner Bros. Records, WEA France 1974 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Que L'Amour Est Bizarre album art Michel Berger Que L'Amour Est Bizarre (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records France 1975 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Mon Piano Danse album art Michel Berger Mon Piano Danse (Album) Warner Bros. Records France 1976 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Starmania album art Michel Berger / Luc Plamondon Michel Berger / Luc Plamondon - Starmania (Album, Comp) Kebec Frog France 1978 Sell This Version
F-760 Michel Berger - À L'écoute De Starmania album art Luc Plamondon Et Michel Berger Luc Plamondon Et Michel Berger - À L'écoute De Starmania(3xLP, Transcription) Kébec-Disc F-760 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Starmania - Le Spectacle album art Michel Berger Et Luc Plamondon Michel Berger Et Luc Plamondon - Starmania - Le Spectacle (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records, WEA Filipacchi Music, WEA Filipacchi Music France 1979 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Au Théâtre Des Champs-Élysées album art Michel Berger Au Théâtre Des Champs-Élysées (Album) Warner Bros. Records France 1980 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Beauséjour album art Michel Berger Beauséjour (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records France 1980 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Beaurivage album art Michel Berger Beaurivage (Album) WEA Filipacchi Music France 1981 Sell This Version
BB-106 Michel Berger - Starmania Made In Québec album art Michel Berger / Luc Plamondon Michel Berger / Luc Plamondon - Starmania Made In Québec(2xLP) Beaubec Musique BB-106 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Dreams In Stone album art Michel Berger Dreams In Stone (Album) Atlantic Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Voyou album art Berger* Voyou (Album) Apache (2), Apache (2) France 1983 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - En Public Au Palais Des Sports album art Michel Berger En Public Au Palais Des Sports (Album) Apache (2) France 1983 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Rive Droite Rive Gauche album art Michel Berger Rive Droite Rive Gauche (Album) Apache (2) France 1984 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Différences album art Michel Berger Différences (Album) Apache (2) Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Au Zenith album art Michel Berger Au Zenith (Album) Apache (2) Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Starmania L'Opéra Rock album art Michel Berger, Luc Plamondon Michel Berger, Luc Plamondon - Starmania L'Opéra Rock (Album) Audiogram Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Starmania album art Michel Berger Et Luc Plamondon Michel Berger Et Luc Plamondon - Starmania (Album) Apache (2) France 1988 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - La Légende De Jimmy album art Michel Berger - Luc Plamondon Michel Berger - Luc Plamondon - La Légende De Jimmy (Album) Apache (2) Canada 1990 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Ca Ne Tient Pas Debout album art Michel Berger Ca Ne Tient Pas Debout (Album) Apache (2) France 1990 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Double Jeu album art Berger* / Gall* Berger* / Gall* - Double Jeu (Album) Apache (2), Apache (2) France 1992 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Starmania (Mogador 94) album art Michel Berger, Luc Plamondon Michel Berger, Luc Plamondon - Starmania (Mogador 94) (Album) Oxygène (2) France 1994 Sell This Version
Michel Berger - Starmania Intégrale Live 98 (20ème Anniversaire) album art Michel Berger Et Luc Plamondon Michel Berger Et Luc Plamondon - Starmania Intégrale Live 98 (20ème Anniversaire) (Album) Wea Music Europe 1998 Sell This Version