Corneille Nyungura

Real Name:
Cornélius Nyungura
Profile:
German-born Rwandan-Canadian singer, born 24 March 1977 in Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany.

For the French playwright from the 16th century, please use Pierre Corneille (+ ANV if necessary).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Corneille | Viewing Corneille Nyungura

Singles & EPs

311 3875 Corneille - Les Marchands De Rêves album art Corneille Les Marchands De Rêves(CD, Single, Enh) Wagram Music, Dubrown Music 311 3875 France & Benelux 2006 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Lunddra

Lunddra

August 6, 2011
Can't see his live CD (Captured at La Cigale, March 204)

Videos (23) Edit