Ad

Marlo Henderson

Real Name:Leroi Marlo Henderson
Profile:

American Soul/Funk guitarist, saxophonist, arranger, producer and songwriter.
Father of 3880609 and Grahdfather of 11174225

Born in 31st May 1948, Alamogordo, New Mexico, U.S.A.
Died in 25th October 2015, U.S.A.

Sites:realschoolpeople.blogspot.com , vintageguitar.com
In Groups:High Voltage (4), Maxayn
Variations:
Viewing All | Marlo Henderson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0