Mart'Nália

Real Name:
Martnália Mendonça Ferreira
Profile:
Brazilian singer, songwriter and percussionist, born September 7, 1965 in Rio De Janeiro. Daughter of Martinho Da Vila.
Variations:
[a3328933]

Artist

Albums

Mart'Nália - Mart'Nália album art Mart'Nália Mart'Nália (Album) 3M Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
SL 0589-2 Mart'Nália - Pé Do Meu Samba album art Mart'Nália Pé Do Meu Samba(CD, Album) Som Livre SL 0589-2 Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
F88737 Mart'Nália - Menino do Rio album art Mart'Nália Menino do Rio(CD, Album) Biscoito Fino F88737 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
BF866 Mart'Nália - Madrugada album art Mart'Nália Madrugada(CD, Album) Biscoito Fino BF866 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
BF 922 Mart'Nália - Minha Cara album art Mart'Nália Minha Cara(CD, Album) Biscoito Fino BF 922 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
BF 148-2 Mart'Nália - Não Tente Compreender album art Mart'nália Não Tente Compreender(CD, Album, Dig) Biscoito Fino BF 148-2 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
BF 335-2 Mart'Nália - Em Samba Ao Vivo album art Mart'Nália Em Samba Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Biscoito Fino BF 335-2 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
SL 0799-2 Mart'Nália Ao Vivo(CD) Som Livre, Som e Imagens, Lda. SL 0799-2 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1006-28 Mart'Nália - Refazenda album art Marcelinho Da Lua feat Mart'Nália Marcelinho Da Lua feat Mart'Nália - Refazenda(12", Single, W/Lbl) Deckdisc 1006-28 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version

Videos

DM 4288-05 Mart'Nália - Em Berlim - Ao Vivo album art Mart'nália Em Berlim - Ao Vivo(DVD-V) Discmedi, Blau DM 4288-05 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
SL 0799-5 Mart'Nália - Ao Vivo album art Mart'Nália Ao Vivo(DVD-V, PAL) Som Livre, Som e Imagens, Lda. SL 0799-5 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit