Angelika Van Der Borght

Real Name:
Angelika Van Der Borght, neé Nießen
Profile:
German illustrator, born 20.07.1948, died 30.01.2013.
[a3329612]

Artist

Angelika Van Der Borght Discography Tracks

Visual

8 27 813 Angelika Van Der Borght - Canzonetta. Berühmte Violinstücke. album art Egon Morbitzer, Siegfried Stöckigt Egon Morbitzer, Siegfried Stöckigt - Canzonetta. Berühmte Violinstücke.(LP) ETERNA 8 27 813 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1984 Sell This Version
Angelika Van Der Borght - Im Gasthaus Zur Guten Laune album art Various Various - Im Gasthaus Zur Guten Laune (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1986 Sell This Version
8 56 385 Angelika Van Der Borght - Alle Jahre Wieder - Ein Album Der Schönsten Weihnachtslieder  album art Various Various - Alle Jahre Wieder - Ein Album Der Schönsten Weihnachtslieder (LP, Comp) AMIGA 8 56 385 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1989 Sell This Version